skip navigation
Game ID Game Type Date Result Opponent Location Status
154695517029 Scrimmage Sat Feb 2 -
Little Elm (scr)
12:00 PM CST
154695517030 Scrimmage Tue Feb 5 -
@ Denton (scr)
5:00 PM CST
154695517031 Scrimmage Fri Feb 8 -
@ Denton Guyer (scr)
5:00 PM CST
154695517032 Scrimmage Thu Feb 14 -
@ Arlington Martin (scr)
4:30 PM CST
154695517033 Scrimmage Sat Feb 16 -
Eaton (scr)
1:00 PM CST
154695517034 Scrimmage Mon Feb 18 -
@ Denton Braswell (scr)
Denton Braswell High School
5:00 PM CST
154695517035 Thu Feb 21 -
Mansfield
3:30 PM CST
154695517036 Thu Feb 21 -
Keller
6:00 PM CST
154695517037 Fri Feb 22 -
Mansfield Summit
1:00 PM CST
154695517038 Fri Feb 22 -
Canyon Randall
6:00 PM CST
154695517039 Sat Feb 23 -
Trinity
1:00 PM CST
154695517040 Thu Feb 28 -
@ Crosby Tourney (v Cy Falls)
9:00 AM CST
154695517041 Thu Feb 28 -
@ Crosby Tourney (v Cy Creek)
2:00 PM CST
154695517042 Fri Mar 1 -
@ Crosby Tourney (v Dickinson)
11:30 AM CST
154695517043 Fri Mar 1 -
@ Crosby Tourney (v Port NG)
2:00 PM CST
154695517044 Sat Mar 2 -
@ Crosby Tourney (v Manvel)
11:30 AM CST
154695517045 Thu Mar 7 -
@ NWT Tourney (v Keller TimberC)
Timbercreek
10:00 AM CST
154695517046 Thu Mar 7 -
@ NWT Tourney (v Richland)
Timbercreek
12:30 PM CST
154695517047 Fri Mar 8 -
@ NWT Tourney (v Northside)
Eaton
3:00 PM CST
154695517048 Fri Mar 8 -
@ NWT Tourney (v Eaton)
Eaton
5:30 PM CST
154695517049 Sat Mar 9 -
@ NWT Tourney (v Northwest)
Northwest
3:00 PM CST
154695517050 District Game Tue Mar 12 -
Saginaw
7:30 PM CDT
154695517051 District Game Thu Mar 14 -
@ Saginaw
7:30 PM CDT
154695517052 District Game Tue Mar 19 -
@ Chisholm Trail
7:30 PM CDT
154695517053 District Game Fri Mar 22 -
Chisholm Trail
7:30 PM CDT
154695517054 District Game Tue Mar 26 -
Brewer High School
7:30 PM CDT
154695517055 District Game Fri Mar 29 -
@ Brewer High School
7:30 PM CDT
154695517056 Sat Mar 30 -
Richland
12:00 PM CDT
154695517057 District Game Tue Apr 2 -
@ Birdville
Birdville High School, Mid Cities Boulevard, North Richland Hills, TX, USA
7:30 PM CDT
154695517058 District Game Fri Apr 5 -
Birdville
7:30 PM CDT
154695517066 Sat Apr 6 -
Denton Braswell
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
2:00 PM CDT
154695517059 District Game Tue Apr 9 -
Azle High School
7:30 PM CDT
154695517060 District Game Fri Apr 12 -
@ Azle High School
Azle High School, Boyd Road, Azle, TX, USA
7:30 PM CDT
154695517061 Sat Apr 13 -
@ Eaton
Eaton High School
12:00 PM CDT
154695517062 District Game Tue Apr 16 -
@ Boswell
Boswell High School, West Bailey Boswell Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
7:30 PM CDT
154695517063 District Game Thu Apr 18 -
Boswell
7:30 PM CDT
154695517064 District Game Tue Apr 23 -
Colleyville Heritage
7:30 PM CDT
154695517065 District Game Fri Apr 26 -
@ Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage High School, Heritage Avenue, Colleyville, TX, USA
7:30 PM CDT