Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Little Elm (scrimmage)
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Tue Feb 11 | - |
@
Denton (scrimmage)
|
Denton
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
@
Denton Guyer (scrimmage)
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 17 | - |
Arlington Martin (scrimmage)
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 27 |
W
|
@
HEB Fr Tourney (Trinity)
|
Trinity High School, North Industrial Boulevard, Euless, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 28 |
W
|
@
HEB Tourney (v Lewisville)
|
Trinity High School, North Industrial Boulevard, Euless, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 28 |
W
|
@
HEB Fr Tourney (Duncanville)
|
Trinity High School, North Industrial Boulevard, Euless, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
@
HEB Fr Tourney (v CHHS)
|
Trinity High School, North Industrial Boulevard, Euless, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
@
HEB Tourney (v Birdville)
|
Trinity High School, North Industrial Boulevard, Euless, TX, USA
|
|
Mon Mar 2 |
W
|
Southlake
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Mar 10 | - |
Richland
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 12 | - |
@
Keller Tourney (Colleyville He
|
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 13 | - |
@
Keller Tourney (Keller Central
|
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 13 | - |
@
Keller Tourney (Keller)
|
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
@
Keller Tourney (Bracket Play)
|
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Mon Mar 16 | - |
Saginaw
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 20 | - |
@
Saginaw
|
Saginaw
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Mar 23 | - |
@
Chisholm Trail
|
Chisholm Trail
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 27 | - |
Chisholm Trail
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Mar 30 | - |
Brewer
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 3 | - |
@
Brewer
|
Brewer
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 6 | - |
@
Birdville
|
Birdville
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 10 | - |
Birdville
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 13 | - |
Azle
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 17 | - |
@
Azle
|
Azle
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 20 | - |
@
Boswell
|
Boswell
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 24 | - |
Boswell
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 27 | - |
Colleyville Heritage
|
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 2 | - |
@
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage High School, Heritage Avenue, Colleyville, TX, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |